-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kudi

Map of Kudi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kowdi,Kowdī,Kudi,Kūdi,Kūḏī,کوډی, Kūḏī

Kudi

Welcome to the Kudi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūḏī. See Kudi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūḏī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kudi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7646/66.33788
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:14
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Kudi
  •  
Places near Kudi

Online Dating

Kudi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kudi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kudi, Afghanistan