-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Balkhak

Map of Balkhak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balkhak,بلخک, Balkhak

Balkhak

Welcome to the Balkhak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balkhak. See Balkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balkhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Balkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76437/66.36089
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:21
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Balkhak
  •  
Places near Balkhak

Online Dating

Balkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balkhak, Afghanistan