-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Taybaghchah

Map of Taybaghchah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taybagh Chah,Taybaghca,Taybaghchah,Taybāgh Chāh,Taybāghchah,Taybāghča,تیباغچه, Taybāghchah

Taybaghchah

Welcome to the Taybaghchah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taybāghchah. See Taybaghchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taybāghchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Taybaghchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77146/66.36935
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:56
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Taybaghchah
  •  
Places near Taybaghchah

Online Dating

Taybaghchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taybaghchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taybaghchah, Afghanistan