-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Balnah Bughzak

Map of Balnah Bughzak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balna Bughzak,Balnah Bughzak,Bālna Bughzak,Bālnah Bughzak,بالنه بغزک, Bālnah Bughzak

Balnah Bughzak

Welcome to the Balnah Bughzak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālnah Bughzak. See Balnah Bughzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālnah Bughzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Balnah Bughzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76376/66.40034
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:22
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Balnah Bughzak
  •  
Places near Balnah Bughzak

Online Dating

Balnah Bughzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balnah Bughzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balnah Bughzak, Afghanistan