-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaywnah Bughzak

Map of Shaywnah Bughzak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sewna Bughzak,Shaywnah Bughzak,Shewnah Bughzak,Shēwnah Bughzak,Šēwna Bughzak,شیونه بغزک, Shaywnah Bughzak

Shaywnah Bughzak

Welcome to the Shaywnah Bughzak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaywnah Bughzak. See Shaywnah Bughzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaywnah Bughzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaywnah Bughzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76696/66.40528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Shaywnah Bughzak
  •  
Places near Shaywnah Bughzak

Online Dating

Shaywnah Bughzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaywnah Bughzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaywnah Bughzak, Afghanistan