Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaywnah Kharbitak

Map of Shaywnah Kharbitak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sewna Kharbitak,Shaywnah Kharbitak,Shewnah Kharbitak,Shēwnah Kharbītak,Šēwna Kharbītak,شیونه خربتک, Shaywnah Kharbitak

Shaywnah Kharbitak

Welcome to the Shaywnah Kharbitak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaywnah Kharbitak. See Shaywnah Kharbitak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaywnah Kharbitak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaywnah Kharbitak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Shaywnah Kharbitak
Places near Shaywnah Kharbitak

Online Dating

Shaywnah Kharbitak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaywnah Kharbitak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaywnah Kharbitak, Afghanistan