-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nalak

Map of Nalak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nalak,نلک, Nalak

Nalak

Welcome to the Nalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nalak. See Nalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Nalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69803/66.4331
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Nalak
  •  
Places near Nalak
Nalak (0 km) Pālān (0.8 km) Kūḏī Khānah (2.4 km) Rabāţak (3.3 km) Mazārqul (3.5 km) Kārēz (4.4 km) Awbakhsh (4.6 km) Takht (5 km) Pāy Kōtal (5.1 km) Barwang (5.1 km) Takhsār (5.3 km) Pinah (5.5 km) Takh-Kanḏow (5.6 km) Karamzār (5.6 km) Rīgak (6.1 km) Pāy Ghāsūr (6.1 km) Jar-e Ūshturān (6.3 km) Kārēz (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Nalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nalak, Afghanistan