-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Ushturan

Map of Jar-e Ushturan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Oshtoran,Jar-e Oshtoṟān,Jar-e Ushturan,Jar-e Ūshturān,Jare Ustoran,Jare Ūštorān,جر اوشتران, Jar-e Ūshturān

Jar-e Ushturan

Welcome to the Jar-e Ushturan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ūshturān. See Jar-e Ushturan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ūshturān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Ushturan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75384/66.44554
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:35
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Jar-e Ushturan
  •  
Places near Jar-e Ushturan
Jar-e Ūshturān (0 km) Wābahgak (0.9 km) Rīgak (0.9 km) Takh-Kanḏow (1.6 km) Pāy Tagowlōr (1.9 km) Takht (2.3 km) Māzbō (2.4 km) Takhsār (2.6 km) Ghich (2.6 km) Karamzār (2.7 km) Bālnah-Kharbitak (2.8 km) Ghūjgird (2.8 km) Malmastūk (2.9 km) Spīdniw (3.4 km) Dahān-e Malmastūk (3.8 km) Dahān-e Darah (3.9 km) Bālnah Bughzak (4.3 km) Qūmūrghū (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Ushturan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Ushturan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Ushturan, Afghanistan