-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Balnah-Kharbitak

Map of Balnah-Kharbitak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balna-Kharbitak,Balnah Kharbitak,Balnah-Kharbitak,Bālna-Khaṟbītak,Bālnah Kharbītak,Bālnah-Kharbitak,بالنه خربتک, Bālnah-Kharbitak

Balnah-Kharbitak

Welcome to the Balnah-Kharbitak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālnah-Kharbitak. See Balnah-Kharbitak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālnah-Kharbitak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Balnah-Kharbitak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76692/66.41981
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Balnah-Kharbitak
  •  
Places near Balnah-Kharbitak
Bālnah-Kharbitak (0 km) Māzbō (1.1 km) Bālnah Bughzak (1.8 km) Wābahgak (2.1 km) Rīgak (2.2 km) Karamzār (2.2 km) Takh-Kanḏow (2.3 km) Takhsār (2.5 km) Takht (2.7 km) Jar-e Ūshturān (2.8 km) Ghalāt (3 km) Tākhūm (3.2 km) Alak (3.3 km) Nīālū (3.5 km) Naychah (3.7 km) Dahān Deh (3.7 km) Malmastūk (4 km) Bārīk (4 km)

Online Dating

Balnah-Kharbitak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balnah-Kharbitak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balnah-Kharbitak, Afghanistan