-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Darah

Map of Dahan-e Darah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Darah,Dahane Dara,Dahane Ḏaṟa,Dahaneh Darreh,Dahān-e Darah,Dahāneh Darreh,دهان دره, Dahān-e Darah

Dahan-e Darah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Darah. See Dahan-e Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dahan-e Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77443/66.48
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:49
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Darah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Darah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Darah, Afghanistan