-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pishbaq

Map of Pishbaq Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pisbaq,Pishbaq,Pīshbāq,Pīšbāq,پیشباق, Pīshbāq

Pishbaq

Welcome to the Pishbaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīshbāq. See Pishbaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīshbāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pishbaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76804/66.49898
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:27
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Pishbaq
  •  
Places near Pishbaq

Online Dating

Pishbaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pishbaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pishbaq, Afghanistan