Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Spidniw

Map of Spidniw Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spidniw,Spīdniw,Spīḏnīw,سپیدنو, Spīdniw


Welcome to the Spidniw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīdniw. See Spidniw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīdniw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Spidniw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Spidniw
Places near Spidniw

Online Dating

Spidniw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spidniw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spidniw, Afghanistan