-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Wabahgak

Map of Wabahgak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wabagak,Wabahgak,Wābagak,Wābahgak,وابه گک, Wābahgak

Wabahgak

Welcome to the Wabahgak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wābahgak. See Wabahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wābahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Wabahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76062/66.44106
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:28
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Wabahgak
  •  
Places near Wabahgak

Online Dating

Wabahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wabahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wabahgak, Afghanistan