-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pay Tagowlor

Map of Pay Tagowlor Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Tagaw Lowr,Pay Tagawlor,Pay Tagowlor,Pāy Tagaw Lowr,Pāy Tagawlōr,Pāy Tagowlōr,پای تگولور, Pāy Tagowlōr

Pay Tagowlor

Welcome to the Pay Tagowlor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Tagowlōr. See Pay Tagowlor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Tagowlōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pay Tagowlor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75594/66.46619
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:58
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Pay Tagowlor
  •  
Places near Pay Tagowlor

Online Dating

Pay Tagowlor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay Tagowlor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Tagowlor, Afghanistan