-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Wulurg

Map of Wulurg Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wolowrg,Wolowṟg,Wolurg,Wolūṟg,Wulurg,Wulūrg,ولورگ, Wulūrg

Wulurg

Welcome to the Wulurg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulūrg. See Wulurg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulūrg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Wulurg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73734/66.49822
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:59
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Wulurg
  •  
Places near Wulurg

Online Dating

Wulurg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulurg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulurg, Afghanistan