-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pinah

Map of Pinah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pina,Pinah,Pīnah,پنه, Pinah

Pinah

Welcome to the Pinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pinah. See Pinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pinah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7108/66.49082
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:02
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Pinah
  •  
Places near Pinah
Pinah (0 km) Pāy Kōtal (0.7 km) Awbakhsh (1.4 km) Barwang (1.9 km) Kārēz (2 km) Mazārqul (2.1 km) Pāy Ghāsūr (2.7 km) Wulūrg (3 km) Khāktāb (3.4 km) Rabāţak (3.7 km) Siyāh Qul (4 km) Ghūjgird (4.3 km) Rāmō (4.6 km) Kārēz (5 km) Qōl-e Mullā (5.1 km) Kūḏī Khānah (5.3 km) Naykharū (5.4 km) Pāy Tagowlōr (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Pinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pinah, Afghanistan