-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shayw Qadri

Map of Shayw Qadri Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sew Qadri,Shayw Qadri,Shayw Qadrī,Shiv Qadri,Shīv Qadrī,Sēw Qaḏṟī,شیو قدری, Shayw Qadrī

Shayw Qadri

Welcome to the Shayw Qadri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayw Qadrī. See Shayw Qadri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayw Qadrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shayw Qadri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70826/66.48564
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:29
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Shayw Qadri
  •  
Places near Shayw Qadri

Online Dating

Shayw Qadri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayw Qadri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayw Qadri, Afghanistan