-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mazarqul

Map of Mazarqul Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazarqul,Mazārqul,مزارقل, Mazārqul

Mazarqul

Welcome to the Mazarqul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazārqul. See Mazarqul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazārqul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Mazarqul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7029/66.47032
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:03
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Mazarqul
  •  
Places near Mazarqul

Online Dating

Mazarqul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mazarqul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazarqul, Afghanistan