-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Awbakhsh

Map of Awbakhsh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awbakhs,Awbakhsh,Awbakhš,اوبخش, Awbakhsh

Awbakhsh

Welcome to the Awbakhsh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awbakhsh. See Awbakhsh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awbakhsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Awbakhsh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7008/66.48238
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:26
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Awbakhsh
  •  
Places near Awbakhsh

Online Dating

Awbakhsh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awbakhsh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awbakhsh, Afghanistan