-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bar Dari

Map of Bar Dari Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Dari,Bar Darī,بر دری, Bar Darī

Bar Dari

Welcome to the Bar Dari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Darī. See Bar Dari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Darī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bar Dari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68414/66.48298
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Bar Dari
  •  
Places near Bar Dari
Kārēz (1.3 km) Pāy Ghāsūr (1.4 km) Rabāţak (1.7 km) Awbakhsh (1.8 km) Khāktāb (2.3 km) Mazārqul (2.4 km) Pāy Kōtal (2.4 km) Siyāh Qul (3 km) Pinah (3 km) Kūḏī Khānah (3.4 km) Kārēz (3.6 km) Nowrak (4.3 km) Barwang (4.5 km) Tūtmardān (4.5 km) Nalak (4.9 km) Rāmō (4.9 km) Naykharū (5.3 km) Darāztāq (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Bar Dari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Dari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Dari, Afghanistan