-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Surkh Kaji

Map of Jar-e Surkh Kaji Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sorkhkaji,Jar-e Sorkhkajī,Jar-e Surkh Kaji,Jar-e Surkh Kajī,Jare Surkhkaji,Jare Suṟkhkaji,جر سرخ کجی, Jar-e Surkh Kajī

Jar-e Surkh Kaji

Welcome to the Jar-e Surkh Kaji google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Surkh Kajī. See Jar-e Surkh Kaji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Surkh Kajī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Surkh Kaji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62337/66.43904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Jar-e Surkh Kaji
  •  
Places near Jar-e Surkh Kaji

Online Dating

Jar-e Surkh Kaji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Surkh Kaji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Surkh Kaji, Afghanistan