-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Kamarak

Map of Koh-e Kamarak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamarak Kohe,Kamarak Kuh-e,Kamarak Kūh-e,Kamaṟak Kohe,Koh-e Kamarak,Kōh-e Kamarak,کوه کمرک, Kōh-e Kamarak

Koh-e Kamarak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kamarak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kamarak. See Koh-e Kamarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kamarak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Kamarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63641/66.44619
  • Altitude: 2165 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:19
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kamarak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kamarak

Online Dating

Koh-e Kamarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kamarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kamarak, Afghanistan