-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Zulfi

Map of Jar-e Zulfi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Zolfi,Jar-e Zolfī,Jar-e Zulfi,Jar-e Zulfī,جر زلفی, Jar-e Zulfī

Jar-e Zulfi

Welcome to the Jar-e Zulfi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Zulfī. See Jar-e Zulfi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Zulfī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Zulfi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60444/66.29196
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Jar-e Zulfi
  •  
Places near Jar-e Zulfi
Jowuz (2.4 km) Şarf (2.8 km) Shāhlij (5.3 km) Zarghow (6.3 km) Sêpichōr (7.2 km) Āmij (8 km) Zardsang (8.8 km) Takhtās (11 km) Ūzmūk (11.1 km) Dahān-e Uzmuk (11.3 km) Shērō (12 km) Ghūdār (12.1 km) Waghmīr (12.5 km) Sar-e Būm (12.9 km) Silawun (13 km) Wakhtā (13 km) Dūāw (13.2 km) Waras̄-e Suflá (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Zulfi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Zulfi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Zulfi, Afghanistan