-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Dulos

Map of Jar-e Dulos Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Dowlus,Jar-e Dulos,Jar-e Dūlōs,Jar-e Ḏowlūs,Jare Dulos,Jare Ḏūlōs,جر دولوس, Jar-e Dūlōs

Jar-e Dulos

Welcome to the Jar-e Dulos google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Dūlōs. See Jar-e Dulos photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Dūlōs area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Dulos
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64542/66.30339
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:49
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Jar-e Dulos
  •  
Places near Jar-e Dulos

Online Dating

Jar-e Dulos Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Dulos, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Dulos, Afghanistan