-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Shah Top

Map of Koh-e Shah Top Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shah Top,Kohe Sahtop,Kohe Sāhtōp,Kuh-e Shahtup,Kōh-e Shāh Tōp,Kūh-e Shāhtūp,کوه شاهتوپ, Kōh-e Shāh Tōp

Koh-e Shah Top

Welcome to the Koh-e Shah Top google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shāh Tōp. See Koh-e Shah Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shāh Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Shah Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61809/66.14684
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:41
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shah Top
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shah Top

Online Dating

Koh-e Shah Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shah Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shah Top, Afghanistan