Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Siah Baghal

Map of Siah Baghal Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Baghal,Syah Baghal,Syāh Baghal,Sīāh Baghal,سیاه بغل, Sīāh Baghal

Siah Baghal

Welcome to the Siah Baghal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Baghal. See Siah Baghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Baghal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Siah Baghal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2057 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Siah Baghal
Places near Siah Baghal

Online Dating

Siah Baghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Baghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Baghal, Afghanistan