-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tamazan Darya

Map of Tamazan Darya Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tamazān Daryā

Tamazan Darya

Welcome to the Tamazan Darya google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tamazān Daryā. See Tamazan Darya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tamazān Daryā area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Tamazan Darya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58611/66.1325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Tamazan Darya
  •  
Places near Tamazan Darya

Online Dating

Tamazan Darya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tamazan Darya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tamazan Darya, Afghanistan