-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pato Ghar

Map of Pato Ghar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pato Ghar,Pukhtalij,Puktalej,Pāto Ghar,Pātō Ghar,پاتو غر,پختلج, Pātō Ghar

Pato Ghar

Welcome to the Pato Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pātō Ghar. See Pato Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pātō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pato Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56463/66.03274
  • Altitude: 2910 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:58
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Pato Ghar
  •  
Places near Pato Ghar

Online Dating

Pato Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pato Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pato Ghar, Afghanistan