-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dashmaluk Band

Map of Dashmaluk Band Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dashmalowk Band,Dashmaluk Band,Dashmalūk Band,Dasmaluk Band,Dašmalūk Band,دشملوک بند,Ḏashmalowk Band, Dashmalūk Band

Dashmaluk Band

Welcome to the Dashmaluk Band google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dashmalūk Band. See Dashmaluk Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dashmalūk Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dashmaluk Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56899/66.08372
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:00
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Dashmaluk Band
  •  
Places near Dashmaluk Band

Online Dating

Dashmaluk Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dashmaluk Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dashmaluk Band, Afghanistan