-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sewak Jar

Map of Sewak Jar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sewak Jar,Sēwak Jar,سېوک جر, Sēwak Jar

Sewak Jar

Welcome to the Sewak Jar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sēwak Jar. See Sewak Jar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sēwak Jar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sewak Jar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57164/66.15659
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:29
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Sewak Jar
  •  
Places near Sewak Jar

Online Dating

Sewak Jar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sewak Jar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sewak Jar, Afghanistan