Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bulaq Ghar

Map of Bulaq Ghar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolagh Ghar,Bolāgh Ghar,Bulaq Ghar,Būlāq Ghar,بولاق غر, Būlāq Ghar

Bulaq Ghar

Welcome to the Bulaq Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būlāq Ghar. See Bulaq Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būlāq Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bulaq Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:38
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Bulaq Ghar
Places near Bulaq Ghar

Online Dating

Bulaq Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bulaq Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulaq Ghar, Afghanistan