-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sewak Pushtah

Map of Sewak Pushtah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sewak Poshteh,Sewak Pushtah,Sewakpusta,Sēwak Poshteh,Sēwak Pushtah,Sēwakpušta,سېوک پشته, Sēwak Pushtah

Sewak Pushtah

Welcome to the Sewak Pushtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sēwak Pushtah. See Sewak Pushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sēwak Pushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sewak Pushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53762/66.11654
  • Altitude: 2267 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:32
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Sewak Pushtah
  •  
Places near Sewak Pushtah
Nowchū (3.5 km) Wunak (4.9 km) Ghūrūch (4.9 km) Waghmīr (5.5 km) Istajīk (6.6 km) Takhmīr (7.2 km) Barmanay (7.6 km) Surkh Kanak (8.2 km) Gardan Bālā (8.6 km) Pātō (8.8 km) Būlāq (9.3 km) Qōjī (9.5 km) Sar Nagāw (9.7 km) Waras̄-e ‘Ulyā (10.2 km) Waras̄-e Suflá (10.6 km) Bārīk (10.8 km) Tamazān (11.2 km) Dahān-e Jangal (12.2 km)

Online Dating

Sewak Pushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sewak Pushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sewak Pushtah, Afghanistan