-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kamangaru Ghar

Map of Kamangaru Ghar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamangaru,Kamangaru Ghar,Kamangarū Ghar,کمنگرو غر, Kamangarū Ghar

Kamangaru Ghar

Welcome to the Kamangaru Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamangarū Ghar. See Kamangaru Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamangarū Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kamangaru Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52012/66.11757
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:58
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Kamangaru Ghar
  •  
Places near Kamangaru Ghar

Online Dating

Kamangaru Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamangaru Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamangaru Ghar, Afghanistan