-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Barmanay

Map of Barmanay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barmanay,Barmani,Barmanī,برمنی, Barmanay

Barmanay

Welcome to the Barmanay google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barmanay. See Barmanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barmanay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Barmanay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51345/66.05544
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:21
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Barmanay
  •  
Places near Barmanay

Online Dating

Barmanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barmanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barmanay, Afghanistan