-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kotal-e Siah Qul

Map of Kotal-e Siah Qul Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Siah Qul,Kotale Tutak,Kotale Tūtak,Kowtal-e Tutak,Kowtal-e Tūtak,Kōtal-e Sīāh Qul,کوتل سیاه قل, Kōtal-e Sīāh Qul

Kotal-e Siah Qul

Welcome to the Kotal-e Siah Qul google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Sīāh Qul. See Kotal-e Siah Qul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Sīāh Qul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Siah Qul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.572/66.32323
  • Altitude: 2039 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:57
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Siah Qul
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Siah Qul

Online Dating

Kotal-e Siah Qul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Siah Qul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Siah Qul, Afghanistan