-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Zard Alugak

Map of Jar-e Zard Alugak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar Zardalu Gak,Jar Zardālū Gak,Jar-e Zard Alugak,Jar-e Zard Ālūgak,جر زرد آلوگک, Jar-e Zard Ālūgak

Jar-e Zard Alugak

Welcome to the Jar-e Zard Alugak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Zard Ālūgak. See Jar-e Zard Alugak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Zard Ālūgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Zard Alugak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51931/66.31616
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Jar-e Zard Alugak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Zard Alugak
Shērō (3.2 km) Jāshah (6.1 km) Chāqū (6.1 km) Chinār (6.8 km) Galpakhal (8.1 km) Jowuz (9.4 km) Şarf (11.7 km) Nāwah-ye Muḩammad Khwājah (12.2 km) Qōjī (12.2 km) Gardan Bālā (12.5 km) Sangah Shaykh (13.8 km) Kārēzak (13.9 km) Qōjī (14 km) Zarghow (14.1 km) Mālīzaī (14.4 km) Naykōzaī (14.5 km) Ghayrō (14.6 km) Waghmīr (14.6 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Zard Alugak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Zard Alugak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Zard Alugak, Afghanistan