-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kotal-e Shahi

Map of Kotal-e Shahi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Shahi,Kōtal-e Shāhī,Sahi Kotale,Shahi Kowtal-e,Shāhī Kowtal-e,Šāhi Kotale,کوتل شاهی, Kōtal-e Shāhī

Kotal-e Shahi

Welcome to the Kotal-e Shahi google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Shāhī. See Kotal-e Shahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Shāhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Shahi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56517/66.35713
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:08
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Shahi
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Shahi

Online Dating

Kotal-e Shahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Shahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Shahi, Afghanistan