-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Pay Kotal

Map of Jar-e Pay Kotal Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Pay Kotal,Jar-e Pay Kowtal,Jar-e Pāy Kowtal,Jar-e Pāy Kōtal,Jare Pay Kotal,Jare Pāy Kotal,جر پای کوتل, Jar-e Pāy Kōtal

Jar-e Pay Kotal

Welcome to the Jar-e Pay Kotal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Pāy Kōtal. See Jar-e Pay Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Pāy Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Pay Kotal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59144/66.45119
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Jar-e Pay Kotal
  •  
Places near Jar-e Pay Kotal
Waras̄-e Suflá (2.4 km) Waras̄-e ‘Ulyā (5.6 km) Ghowchak (6.3 km) Dēwālak (7 km) Shīwnah Tūghay (7.4 km) Bālnah Tūghay (8.2 km) Gildān (8.6 km) Marbūlāq (8.7 km) Darāztāq (9.8 km) Tūtmardān (9.8 km) Kūḏī Khānah (9.8 km) Rabāţak (10.5 km) Nowrak (10.6 km) Kārēz (11.1 km) Pāy Ghāsūr (11.4 km) Laḏūgak (11.5 km) Khāktāb (11.5 km) Siyāh Qul (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Pay Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Pay Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Pay Kotal, Afghanistan