-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kadak Ghar

Map of Kadak Ghar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadak Ghar,Kadak Ghar Sorkh,Kadak Ghar Surkh,Kaḏak Ghar Sorkh,Kaḏak Ghaṟ Suṟkh,Surkh Koh,Surkh Kōh,سرخ کوه,کدک غر, Kadak Ghar

Kadak Ghar

Welcome to the Kadak Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kadak Ghar. See Kadak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kadak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kadak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54828/66.49022
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:39
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Kadak Ghar
  •  
Places near Kadak Ghar

Online Dating

Kadak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kadak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadak Ghar, Afghanistan