-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Sang-e Baba

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Baba Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sang-e Baba,Kohe Sange Baba,Kuh-e Sang-e Baba,Kōh-e Sang-e Bābā,Kōhe Sange Bābā,Kūh-e Sang-e Bābā,کوه سنگ بابا, Kōh-e Sang-e Bābā

Koh-e Sang-e Baba

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang-e Baba google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang-e Bābā. See Koh-e Sang-e Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang-e Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5052/65.55118
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:35
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang-e Baba
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang-e Baba

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang-e Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang-e Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang-e Baba, Afghanistan