-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Mulmay

Map of Darah-ye Mulmay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mulmay,Darah-ye Mūlmay,Darya Mulmay,Daryā Mulmay,درۀ مولمی, Darah-ye Mūlmay

Darah-ye Mulmay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mulmay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mūlmay. See Darah-ye Mulmay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mūlmay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Mulmay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51435/65.68063
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mulmay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mulmay
Pinmān (0.2 km) Sar-e Tayghān (0.6 km) Zarkanak (1.6 km) Dahān-e Mālmōnjak (2.5 km) Muzūrmay (3.3 km) Tājarīb (3.6 km) Ghulāmān (3.7 km) Now Jōy-e Suflá (3.9 km) Gaytī (4.3 km) Hazār Darakht (4.5 km) Now Jōy-e ‘Ulyā (4.6 km) Kūrangak (4.8 km) Palmah Khātūn (5.5 km) Amrūtak (5.5 km) Mālmōnjak (5.6 km) Mūlmay (5.9 km) Padazār (6.3 km) Tiz-e Ghulāmān (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mulmay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mulmay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mulmay, Afghanistan