-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Band-e Qaralagh

Map of Band-e Qaralagh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Qaralagh,Band-e Qarlagh,بند قرلغ, Band-e Qaralagh

Band-e Qaralagh

Welcome to the Band-e Qaralagh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Qaralagh. See Band-e Qaralagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Qaralagh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Band-e Qaralagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5135/65.74823
  • Altitude: 2283 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:07
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Band-e Qaralagh
  •  
Places near Band-e Qaralagh

Online Dating

Band-e Qaralagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Qaralagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Qaralagh, Afghanistan