-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Chukr-e Koh

Map of Chukr-e Koh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chukr-e Koh,Chūkr-e Kōh,Cukre Koh,Cūkṟe Kōh,Tsukre Kuh,Tsūkre Kūh,چوکر کوه, Chūkr-e Kōh

Chukr-e Koh

Welcome to the Chukr-e Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chūkr-e Kōh. See Chukr-e Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chūkr-e Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chukr-e Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5806/65.77712
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Chukr-e Koh
  •  
Places near Chukr-e Koh

Online Dating

Chukr-e Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chukr-e Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chukr-e Koh, Afghanistan