Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kamar-e Sakhtak

Map of Kamar-e Sakhtak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamar-e Sakhtak,کمر سختک, Kamar-e Sakhtak

Kamar-e Sakhtak

Welcome to the Kamar-e Sakhtak google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamar-e Sakhtak. See Kamar-e Sakhtak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamar-e Sakhtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kamar-e Sakhtak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3814 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:58
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Kamar-e Sakhtak
Places near Kamar-e Sakhtak

Online Dating

Kamar-e Sakhtak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamar-e Sakhtak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamar-e Sakhtak, Afghanistan