-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ghar-e Kabutar

Map of Ghar-e Kabutar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghar-e Kabutar,Ghar-e Kabūtar,Ghār-e Kabūtar,غار کبوتر, Ghār-e Kabūtar

Ghar-e Kabutar

Welcome to the Ghar-e Kabutar google satellite map! This cave(s) is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghār-e Kabūtar. See Ghar-e Kabutar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghār-e Kabūtar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghar-e Kabutar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: cave(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53782/65.99816
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:34
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Ghar-e Kabutar
  •  
Places near Ghar-e Kabutar
Dayglīj (1.9 km) Sar Nagāw (4 km) Takhmīr (4.3 km) Bārīk (4.4 km) Dahān-e Jangal (4.4 km) Ūqigān (5 km) Mullāyān (5.1 km) Shīnyah (5.1 km) Dahān-e Dayglīj (5.1 km) Shīk (5.1 km) Paytow (5.2 km) Paytow Jōy (5.2 km) Dahān-e Ūshay (5.4 km) Sar Tagāb (5.4 km) Kachalā (5.5 km) Surkh Kanak (5.8 km) Barmanay (6.1 km) Ghūrūch (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Ghar-e Kabutar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghar-e Kabutar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghar-e Kabutar, Afghanistan