-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nay-e Bala

Map of Nay-e Bala Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay-e Bala,Nāy-e Bālā,نای بالا, Nāy-e Bālā

Nay-e Bala

Welcome to the Nay-e Bala google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāy-e Bālā. See Nay-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāy-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nay-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58531/65.99226
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:30
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Nay-e Bala
  •  
Places near Nay-e Bala
Shīnyah (0.3 km) Kachalā (0.7 km) Paytow (0.7 km) Dahān-e Jangal (0.9 km) Ūghūr (1.4 km) Paytow Jōy (1.9 km) Ūqigān (2.8 km) Mullāyān (3.4 km) Dahān-e Ūshay (4.1 km) Shīk (4.4 km) Dahān-e Dayglīj (5.2 km) Būlāq (6 km) Dayglīj (6.1 km) Sarīnj (6.5 km) Pātō (6.8 km) Takhmīr (8.3 km) Ghūrūch (8.8 km) Sar Nagāw (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Nay-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nay-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay-e Bala, Afghanistan