-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Dehak

Map of Koh-e Dehak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dehak,Kohe Dehak,Kuh-e Dehak,Kōh-e Dehak,Kōhe Ḏehak,Kūh-e Dehak,کوه دهک, Kōh-e Dehak

Koh-e Dehak

Welcome to the Koh-e Dehak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dehak. See Koh-e Dehak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dehak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Dehak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58958/65.94862
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:08
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dehak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dehak
Mullāyān (2.3 km) Ūqigān (2.4 km) Dahān-e Ūshay (2.4 km) Paytow Jōy (2.5 km) Shīk (2.9 km) Paytow (3.4 km) Dahān-e Dayglīj (3.6 km) Sarīnj (4.1 km) Shīnyah (4.3 km) Ūghūr (4.4 km) Dahān-e Jangal (4.4 km) Kachalā (4.7 km) Dayglīj (7.1 km) Būlāq (9.9 km) Rabāţ (10 km) Pātō (10.7 km) Sar Nagāw (11.3 km) Takhmīr (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Dehak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dehak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dehak, Afghanistan