-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Surkh Sang

Map of Koh-e Surkh Sang Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Surkh Sang,Kohe Surkhsang,Kuh-e Sorkh Sang,Kōh-e Surkh Sang,Kōhe Suṟkhsang,Kūh-e Sorkh Sang,کوه سرخ سنگ, Kōh-e Surkh Sang

Koh-e Surkh Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Surkh Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Surkh Sang. See Koh-e Surkh Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Surkh Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Surkh Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6529/65.99098
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:47
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Surkh Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Surkh Sang

Online Dating

Koh-e Surkh Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Surkh Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Surkh Sang, Afghanistan