-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Pulmi

Map of Darah-ye Pulmi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pulmi,Darah-ye Pulmī,Darya Pulmi,Daryā Pulmi,درۀ پلمی, Darah-ye Pulmī

Darah-ye Pulmi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pulmi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pulmī. See Darah-ye Pulmi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pulmī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Pulmi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65384/65.9704
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:02
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pulmi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pulmi
Rabāţ (3.1 km) Ūghūr (6.6 km) Sayyidān (6.7 km) Espī Sang (7.8 km) Kachalā (7.8 km) Paytow (8 km) Shīnyah (8.1 km) Paytow Jōy (8.2 km) Dahān-e Jangal (8.7 km) Ūqigān (8.9 km) Mullāyān (9.3 km) Būlāq (9.6 km) Dahān-e Ūshay (9.6 km) Talkhakzār (9.6 km) Sar-e Taymūrān (9.8 km) Shīk (10.1 km) Pātō (10.3 km) Bārizār (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pulmi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pulmi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pulmi, Afghanistan