-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qol-e Sayyid

Map of Qol-e Sayyid Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Sayyid,Qole Sayed,Qowl-e Seyyed,Qōl-e Sayyid,Qōle Sayeḏ,قول سید, Qōl-e Sayyid

Qol-e Sayyid

Welcome to the Qol-e Sayyid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Sayyid. See Qol-e Sayyid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Sayyid area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qol-e Sayyid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67201/65.85552
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:47
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Qol-e Sayyid
  •  
Places near Qol-e Sayyid

Online Dating

Qol-e Sayyid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Sayyid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Sayyid, Afghanistan